eb333 Casino — The top destination for live dealer games, table games and slots
Play baccarat, roulette, blackjack and Teen Patti with real dealers at eb333 Casino — support in Bengali, instant transactions via bKash and Nagad.
What is eb333 Casino and why is it special?
eb333 Casino is a complete online gaming platform built for players in Bangladesh. From live dealer games to classic table games and modern video slots — everything is available under one roof.
Trained dealers run games in real time on camera at every live table. You get the feel of a real casino from home — with high-definition streaming, multiple camera angles and support in Bengali.
eb333's security is protected by SSL encryption. Fair play is ensured in every game, so you can play with complete peace of mind.
Game Categories at eb333 Casino
Baccarat
The most popular casino game in Asia. Bet on the player or the banker and take your chance at big wins with simple rules.
Live DealerRoulette
Pick a number or colour on the spinning wheel. Both European and American variants are available at eb333 Casino.
Live DealerBlackjack
A strategic battle to reach 21. Test your skill and decision-making against the dealer.
Table GamesTeen Patti
The familiar card game of the subcontinent is now online. Enjoy the real thrill with a live dealer.
Live DealerAndar Bahar
A traditional simple card game from the Indian subcontinent. Choose Andar or Bahar — pick the right side and win.
Live DealerSlot Games
Popular video slots from top studios including PG Soft, JILI and Pragmatic Play. Fresh excitement with every spin.
SlotsHow Do Live Dealer Games Work?
Live casino technology connects a real studio to your device. Here is how it works, step by step.
Real Studio
Trained dealers sit at a real table with cards and chips in a professional studio.
HD Streaming
Multiple HD cameras capture every moment of the game and send it directly to your screen.
Your Bet
Place your bets through the on-screen interface. Every action is transmitted via a secure and encrypted connection.
Instant Results
The result of the dealer's cards or spin is reflected in your account instantly.
eb333 Casino Welcome Bonus
New members will receive a 100% bonus on their first deposit up to ৳5,000. This bonus is activated with a minimum deposit of just ৳300.
A 20x wagering requirement applies to use the bonus. This means you need to place bets totalling 20 times the combined amount of your deposit and bonus before you can withdraw your winnings.
- Minimum deposit: ৳300
- Maximum bonus: ৳5,000
- Wagering requirement: 20x
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳1,000
- Usable across all game categories
eb333 VIP Program
The more you play at eb333 Casino, the higher you climb and the more benefits you receive. Our VIP structure is built across five tiers.
Bronze
Bronze members receive up to 0.2% weekly cashback. The starting point for new members.
Weekly Cashback 0.2%Silver
Members promoted to the Silver tier enjoy up to 0.3% weekly cashback and additional promotions.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Gold
Gold members receive up to 0.5% weekly cashback. Priority support and special offers are also included.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Platinum
At the Platinum tier, up to 0.6% weekly cashback is available. You also get a dedicated account manager and the opportunity to take part in exclusive tournaments.
Weekly Cashback 0.6%Diamond
At the top Diamond tier, weekly cashback of up to 0.8% is available. Personal service, the highest limits and VIP-only offers are included.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%
Easy Deposits and Withdrawals
eb333 Casino supports the most familiar payment methods in Bangladesh. Deposit in just a few minutes via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay.
Withdrawal requests are usually processed within 30 minutes to 3 hours. Bank transfer is also supported.
bKash
Minimum ৳300
Nagad
Minimum ৳300
Rocket
Minimum ৳300
Bank Transfer
Minimum ৳300
Top Game Providers
eb333 Casino works with the world's leading game studios.
A Safe and Trusted Platform
SSL Encryption
Your personal and financial information is always kept secure.
Fair Play
The outcome of every game is determined by a neutral algorithm.
24/7 Support
Get help at any time via live chat in Bengali.
Fast Transactions
Withdrawals completed in 30 minutes to 3 hours.
eb333 Casino Frequently Asked Questions
Join eb333 Casino Today
and Claim Your ৳5,000 Bonus
Deposit just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket and start playing at the live casino. 24/7 support in Bengali.
Register Now